Filters

Brands

Product types

Average customer reviews

Business Network Switches & Hubs

246 results
  • Loading image
  • TP-Link TL-SG108PE PoE 16 Gbps - 2
  • TP-Link TL-SG108PE PoE 16 Gbps - 3
  • TP-Link TL-SG108PE PoE 16 Gbps - 4
TP-Link TL-SG108PE PoE 16 Gbps
81.79
78.53
  • Colour: Black
  • Width: 158 mm
  • Voltage: 220 V
81.79
78.53
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
  • Trendnet TE-GP051 - 2
  • Trendnet TE-GP051 - 3
Trendnet TE-GP051
72.36
67.52
  • Colour: Black
  • Characteristics: LED indicator
  • Voltage: 100-240V
72.36
67.52
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
CISCO C9200-NM-4X= 10 GbE
2365.41
1964.64
  • Connections: 10 GbE
2365.41
1964.64
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
  • Startech SFP1GBX10UES - 2
  • Startech SFP1GBX10UES - 3
Startech SFP1GBX10UES
94.50
83.80
  • Colour: Silver
  • Range: 10 km
  • Speed: 1000 Mbit/s
94.50
83.80
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
  • Startech GLCSXMMDST - 2
Startech GLCSXMMDST
61.29
54.99
  • Colour: Silver
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Connections: SFP
61.29
54.99
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
TP-Link TL-SM311LS 10 km
23.59
  • Connections: SFP
  • Range: 10 km
23.59
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
Mikrotik S-C51DLC40D 1250 Mbit/s
43.12
34.80
  • Speed: 1250 Mbit/s
43.12
34.80
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
Startech J9151E-ST 10 Gigabit Ethernet
203.26
191.75
  • Colour: Silver
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Data transfer: 1000 Mbit/s
203.26
191.75
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
  • Startech 10057-ST - 2
  • Startech 10057-ST - 3
Startech 10057-ST
70.58
62.63
  • Colour: Silver
  • Range: 10 km
  • Connections: SFP
70.58
62.63
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
HPE
  • Loading image
  • HPE JH328A - 2
HPE JH328A
134.00
109.44
  • Colour: Grey
  • Frequency: 50-60 Hz
  • Voltage: 100-240V
134.00
109.44
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
TP-Link TL-SM311LM 1.25 Gbps
23.35
  • Connection: Plug and play
  • AC input voltage: 3.3 V
  • Connections: SFP
23.35
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
  • ZyXEL GS1200-5HPV2-EU0101F RJ-45 PoE Grey - 2
  • ZyXEL GS1200-5HPV2-EU0101F RJ-45 PoE Grey - 3
ZyXEL GS1200-5HPV2-EU0101F RJ-45 PoE Grey
94.23
71.07
  • Colour: Grey
  • Power: 60 W
  • Holder: Multi-support
94.23
71.07
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
  • Netgear GS108T-300PES - 2
Netgear GS108T-300PES
105.21
103.94
  • Colour: Grey
  • Width: 158 mm
  • Internal Memory: 128 MB
105.21
103.94
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
  • Netgear AXM761 10 Gbps - 2
Netgear AXM761 10 Gbps
428.88
  • Speed: 10 Gbps
428.88
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
  • Startech E1MG-TX-ST - 2
Startech E1MG-TX-ST
59.40
54.38
  • Colour: Silver
  • Range: 100 m
  • Connection: Plug and play
59.40
54.38
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
CISCO GLC-SX-MMD=
520.39
437.45
  • Speed: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Type: Fibre optic
  • Energy consumption: 1.5 kWh
520.39
437.45
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
D-Link DIS-S301SX
128.25
124.04
  • Speed: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Type: Fibre optic
128.25
124.04
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
  • Trendnet TFC-FSFP - 2
Trendnet TFC-FSFP
35.37
  • Colour: Black
  • Voltage: 5 V
  • AC input voltage: 110 - 240 V
35.37
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
  • Trendnet TEG-S51SFP - 2
  • Trendnet TEG-S51SFP - 3
Trendnet TEG-S51SFP
69.82
  • Colour: Black
  • Characteristics: LED indicator
  • Connection: Plug and play
69.82
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
  • Trendnet TI-G50 - 2
  • Trendnet TI-G50 - 3
Trendnet TI-G50
118.22
112.96
  • Material: Metal
  • Depth: 82 mm
  • Includes: User manual
118.22
112.96
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
  • Startech 455883B21ST - 2
  • Startech 455883B21ST - 3
Startech 455883B21ST
220.31
210.95
  • Colour: Silver
  • Connections: 10G SFP+ x 2
  • Type: Fibre optic
220.31
210.95
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
  • CISCO SFP-10G-SR= - 2
CISCO SFP-10G-SR=
1035.58
613.37
  • Connectivity: Cable
  • Approx. temperature: -40º / 85º
  • Working range for temperature: 0º / 70º
1035.58
613.37
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
Mikrotik XS+DA0001
70.68
42.65
  • Colour: Black
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Type: Male Plug/Male Plug
70.68
42.65
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
  • Netgear GS305PP-100PES 10 Gbps - 2
  • Netgear GS305PP-100PES 10 Gbps - 3
Netgear GS305PP-100PES 10 Gbps
131.06
128.43
  • Colour: Black
  • Width: 158 mm
  • Internal Memory: 128 MB
131.06
128.43
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
  • Trendnet TI-PG50 10 Gbps - 2
  • Trendnet TI-PG50 10 Gbps - 3
Trendnet TI-PG50 10 Gbps
183.07
178.51
  • Colour: Black
  • Characteristics: LED indicator
  • Recommended use: Rack Cabinet
183.07
178.51
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
CISCO GLC-TE= Gigabit Ethernet
468.93
394.39
  • Speed: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Compatible: Hot-Plug
468.93
394.39
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
  • Trendnet TI-PG1284I - 2
  • Trendnet TI-PG1284I - 3
Trendnet TI-PG1284I
904.23
  • Colour: Black
  • Characteristics: LED indicator
  • Frequency: 50-60 Hz
904.23
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com
  • Loading image
  • Cabinet Switch Edimax PRO GS-5654LX - 2
  • Cabinet Switch Edimax PRO GS-5654LX - 3
Cabinet Switch Edimax PRO GS-5654LX
559.78
454.52
  • Ports: Over 50
  • Type: Cabinet Switch
  • Connections: SFP+
559.78
454.52
Sold and shipped by Electromagasin.com

Switches & Hubs for Enterprise Networks

Finding a replacement for minor hardware components can be extremely tiring. You've come to the right place if you're looking for networking switches. Electromagasin.com has a large selection of Enterprise network switches and hubs that you might be interested in. Multiple devices on the same network can be connected using network switches. There are many different types of switches to choose from, depending on your unique requirements. Cisco, HP, Dell, NETGEAR, Brocade, and Juniper Networks are just a few of the many brands represented on Electromagasin.com. You can also filter your options by ethernet technology, LAN port count, and network management method.